$0.08 per 10 g
Bentonite clay is a natural clay with a fine, soft texture that forms from aged volcanic ash. When mixed with water, bentonite clay forms a thick paste that may be used for cosmetic benefits, including clay masks, deodorants or acne and rash treatments. It is also commonly used as an ingredient in zero waste or eco friendly toothpaste alternatives.
BULK PRICING: To save on packaging, our herbs are sold in bulk: price is per 10 g. Now you may order as much or as little as you'd like!
Availability: Out of Stock