$0.31 per 10 g
Arrowroot is a common cooking ingredient, often found in sauces, soups, puddings and baking. It can also be used as a natural beauty ingredient in skin and hair products. Arrowroot is an excellent zero waste swap for dry shampoo, and can be combined with cocoa powder to blend seamlessly into dark hair.
BULK PRICING: To save on packaging, our raw materials are sold in bulk: price is per 10 g. Now you may order as much or as little as you'd like!
Availability: Out of Stock